IMEIGRANE IGRE
IMEštevilo meterov, ki jih je pretekel/pretekla
IMEštevilo metov, ki jih je naredil/naredila
IME
Teo Čeh Teo Čeh
Jan Klobasa Jan Klobasa
Laura Rozman Laura Rozman
Manca Šepetavc Manca Šepetavc
Neža Simčič Neža Simčič
Andreja Košir Andreja Košir
Tjaša Lepej Tjaša Lepej
Michael Lovrec Michael Lovrec
Klara Japelj Klara Japelj
Luka Burja Luka Burja
Katrin Kostanjšek Katrin Kostanjšek
Klemen Kopina Klemen Kopina
Pika Miškulin Pika Miškulin
Jana Selič Jana Selič
Aleš Žontar Aleš Žontar
Marko Vnuk Marko Vnuk
Tadej Ambrožič Tadej Ambrožič
Boris Vidović Boris Vidović
Angel Stratorski Angel Stratorski
Kaja Bajda Kaja Bajda
Anamarija Kastelic Anamarija Kastelic
Naja Babnik Naja Babnik
Jaka Polak Jaka Polak
Maja Zaman Maja Zaman
Teja Kralj Teja Kralj
PRIMERJAVA TEKMOVALCEV
* Primerjaj statistiko, tako da izbereš 2 tekmovalca.

TABELA TOČK

ZAPOREDJE TEKMOVALCEVIME TEKMOVALCAŠT. IGRANIH IGERZMAGAPORAZUSPEŠNOST
******
1Tim Nuč604416%73
2Lina Majcen754926%65
3Karolina Siročič613724%61
4Marko Špiler1798%53
5Teo Čeh645212%81
6Jan Klobasa563719%66
7Laura Rozman503317%66
8Manca Šepetavc853%63
9Neža Simčič311813%58
10Andreja Košir432221%51
11Tjaša Lepej211%50
12Michael Lovrec251213%48
13Klara Japelj643034%47
14Luka Burja793643%46
15Katrin Kostanjšek251114%44
16Klemen Kopina1257%42
17Pika Miškulin401624%40
18Jana Selič441727%39
19Aleš Žontar391524%38
20Marko Vnuk732845%38
21Tadej Ambrožič451728%38
22Boris Vidović401327%33
23Angel Stratorski501634%32
24Kaja Bajda26719%27
25Anamarija Kastelic15312%20
26Naja Babnik16313%19
27Jaka Polak808%0
28Maja Zaman404%0
29Teja Kralj000%0