CONCURSANTES DE EXATLÓN

PAÍS
TEMPORADA

ESTADÍSTICAS DE EXATLON

PAÍS
NOMBREJUEGOS VICTORIASDERROTASLOGROS
1Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
2Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
3Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
4Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
5Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
6Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
7Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
8Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
9Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
10Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
11Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
12Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
13Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
14Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
15Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
16Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
17Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
18El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
19Parejita López273150123%54.95
20Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
21Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
22Alely Hernández764135%53.95
23Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
24Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
25Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
26Natali Brito261137124%52.49
27Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
28Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
29Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
30Javier Rojo532726%50.94
31David Juárez488248240%50.82
32Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
33Ana Lago313158155%50.48
34Mariano Razo844%50.00
35Lilian Borja793940%49.37
36Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
37Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
38Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
39Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
40Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
41Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
42Linda Soltero1578%46.67
43Alix Hernández281315%46.43
44Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
45Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
46Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
47Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
48Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
49Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
50Mauricio López397179218%45.09
51Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
52Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
53Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
54Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
55Irving Acosta934053%43.01
56Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
57Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
58Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
59Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
60Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
61Ian Juárez492029%40.82
62Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
63Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
64Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
65Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
66Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
67Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
68Iza Flores692742%39.13
69José Luis Macías983860%38.78
70Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
71Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
72Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
73Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
74Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
75Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
76Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
77Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
78Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
79Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
80Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
81Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
82Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
83Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
84Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
85Carlos Martell18513%27.78
86Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
87Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
88Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
89Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
90Lis Vega421032%23.81
91Jenny García511239%23.53
92Arely Muciño19415%21.05
93Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
94Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
95Tamara Vega716%14.29
96Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
97Julio César García606%0
98Yussely Soto000%0
99Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
100Daniel Corral000%0
101Eduardo Ávila000%0
102Kenia Lechuga 000%0
103Gloria Murillo000%0
104Óscar Cano000%0
Seguidores