CONCURSANTES DE EXATLÓN

PAÍS
TEMPORADA
Contendientes

ESTADÍSTICAS DE EXATLON

PAÍS
NOMBREJUEGOS VICTORIASDERROTASLOGROS
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2David Juárez765719%75.00
3"Koke" Guerrero977225%74.23
4Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
5Marysol Cortés795524%69.62
6Ximena Duggan815427%66.67
7Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
8Alan Mendoza825428%65.85
9Briseida Acosta724527%62.50
10Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
11Nataly Gutiérrez794831%60.76
12Tanya Núñez764630%60.53
13Daniel Vargas855134%60.00
14Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
15Antonio González492821%57.14
16Marcela Pérez703832%54.29
17Macky González854441%51.76
18Ramiro Garza663333%50.00
19Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
20Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
21Osirys López592831%47.46
22Jahir Ocampo833944%46.99
23Dulce Figueroa522131%40.38
24Paulina Martínez25916%36.00
25Yareli Arguijo581543%25.86
26Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola28424%14.29
27Heber Gallegos000%0
28Kevin Cerda000%0
29Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
30Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
31Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
32Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
33Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
34Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
35Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
36Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
37Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
38Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
39Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
40Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
41Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
42Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
43Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
44Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
45El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
46Parejita López273150123%54.95
47Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
48Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
49Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
50Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
51Alely Hernández764135%53.95
52Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
53Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
54Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
55Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
56Natali Brito261137124%52.49
57Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
58Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
59Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
60Javier Rojo532726%50.94
61David Juárez488248240%50.82
62Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
63David Juárez1889593%50.53
64Ana Lago313158155%50.48
65Mariano Razo844%50.00
66Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
67Lilian Borja793940%49.37
68Ana Lago228112116%49.12
69Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
70Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
71Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
72Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
73Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
74Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
75Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
76Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
77Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
78Patricio Razo793742%46.84
79Linda Soltero1578%46.67
80Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
81Alix Hernández281315%46.43
82Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
83Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
84Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
85Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
86Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
87Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
88Yusef Farah753441%45.33
89Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
90Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
91Mauricio López397179218%45.09
92Mauricio López299133166%44.48
93Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
94Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
95Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
96Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
97Alely Hernández462026%43.48
98Irving Acosta934053%43.01
99Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
100Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
101Keno Martell18880108%42.55
102Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
103Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
104Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
105Mariano Razo391623%41.03
106Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
107Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
108Ian Juárez492029%40.82
109Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
110Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
111Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
112Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
113Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
114Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
115Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
116Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
117Iza Flores692742%39.13
118José Luis Macías983860%38.78
119Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
120Estephanie Solís1358%38.46
121Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
122Mario Orozco21813%38.10
123Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
124Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
125Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
126Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
127Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
128Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
129Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
130Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
131Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
132Jonathan García531934%35.85
133Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
134Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
135Natali Brito491732%34.69
136Alex Alpuche672344%34.33
137Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
138Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
139Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
140Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
141Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
142Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
143Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
144Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
145Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
146Carlos Martell18513%27.78
147Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
148Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
149Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
150Melissa Limones826%25.00
151Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
152Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
153Lis Vega421032%23.81
154Jenny García511239%23.53
155Arely Muciño19415%21.05
156Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
157Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
158Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
159Tamara Vega716%14.29
160Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
161Julio César García606%0
162Alex Campos303%0
163Yussely Soto000%0
164Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
165Daniel Corral000%0
166Eduardo Ávila000%0
167Kenia Lechuga 000%0
168Gloria Murillo000%0
169Óscar Cano000%0
Seguidores