CONCURSANTES DE EXATLÓN

PAÍS
TEMPORADA

ESTADÍSTICAS DE EXATLON

PAÍS
NOMBREJUEGOS VICTORIASDERROTASLOGROS
1Mati Álvarez18213943%76.37
2Heliud Pulido17512055%68.57
3Melisa Ramos16410262%62.20
4Parejita López1358154%60.00
5Heber Gallegos19111477%59.69
6Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
7Christian Anguiano261412%53.85
8Marysol Cortés1859689%51.89
9Eugenio Martell1849490%51.09
10Chris Mireles241212%50.00
11Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
12Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
13Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
14Pamela Verdirame422022%47.62
15Mauricio López1667888%46.99
16Jair Guerra1466680%45.21
17Stephania Gómez19186105%45.03
18David Juárez1516784%44.37
19Mariana Ugalde1335875%43.61
20Casandra Ascencio512229%43.14
21Laredo Kid933756%39.78
22Jenny García20713%35.00
23Karina Nieblas20713%35.00
24Michell Tanori23815%34.78
25Myzteziz Jr.772552%32.47
26Adrian Medrano17512%29.41
27Yussely Soto000%0
28Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
29Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
30Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
31Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
32Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
33Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
34Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
35Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
36Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
37Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
38Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
39El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
40Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
41Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
42Alely Hernández764135%53.95
43Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
44Natali Brito261137124%52.49
45Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
46Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
47Javier Rojo532726%50.94
48Ana Lago313158155%50.48
49Mariano Razo844%50.00
50Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
51Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
52Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
53Linda Soltero1578%46.67
54Alix Hernández281315%46.43
55Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
56Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
57Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
58Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
59Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
60Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
61Irving Acosta934053%43.01
62Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
63Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
64Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
65Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
66Ian Juárez492029%40.82
67Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
68Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
69Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
70Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
71Iza Flores692742%39.13
72José Luis Macías983860%38.78
73Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
74Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
75Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
76Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
77Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
78Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
79Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
80Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
81Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
82Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
83Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
84Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
85Carlos Martell18513%27.78
86Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
87Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
88Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
89Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
90Lis Vega421032%23.81
91Arely Muciño19415%21.05
92Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
93Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
94Tamara Vega716%14.29
95Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
96Julio César García606%0
97Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
98Daniel Corral000%0
99Eduardo Ávila000%0
100Kenia Lechuga 000%0
101Gloria Murillo000%0
102Óscar Cano000%0
Seguidores