CONCURSANTES DE EXATLÓN

PAÍS
TEMPORADA

ESTADÍSTICAS DE EXATLON

PAÍS
NOMBREJUEGOS VICTORIASDERROTASLOGROS
1Mati Álvarez38308%78.95
2Melisa Ramos30219%70.00
3Heber Gallegos352312%65.71
4Heliud Pulido352312%65.71
5Paola Fuentes853%62.50
6Eugenio Martell513120%60.78
7Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
8Carolina Mendoza321814%56.25
9Parejita López20119%55.00
10Amaranta Torres351916%54.29
11Mauricio López462323%50.00
12Marysol Cortés442222%50.00
13Jair Guerra221111%50.00
14Ady Jiménez211%50.00
15Fernando Casanova351718%48.57
16Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
17Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
18David Juárez361521%41.67
19Georgina Torres441727%38.64
20Stephania Gómez451728%37.78
21José Luis Macías381424%36.84
22Ian Juárez331023%30.30
23Mariana Ugalde514%20.00
24Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
25Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
26Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
27Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
28Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
29Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
30Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
31Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
32Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
33Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
34Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
35El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
36Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
37Alely Hernández764135%53.95
38Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
39Natali Brito261137124%52.49
40Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
41Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
42Ana Lago313158155%50.48
43Mariano Razo844%50.00
44Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
45Javier Rojo391920%48.72
46Alix Hernández291415%48.28
47Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
48Linda Soltero1578%46.67
49Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
50Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
51Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
52Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
53Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
54Irving Acosta934053%43.01
55Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
56Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
57Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
58Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
59Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
60Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
61Iza Flores692742%39.13
62Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
63Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
64Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
65Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
66Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
67Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
68Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
69Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
70Ingrid Drexel341222%35.29
71Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
72Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
73Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
74Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
75Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
76Lis Vega421032%23.81
77Arely Muciño19415%21.05
78Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
79Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
80Tamara Vega716%14.29
81Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
82Julio César García606%0
83Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
84Daniel Corral000%0
85Eduardo Ávila000%0
86Kenia Lechuga 000%0
87Gloria Murillo000%0
88Óscar Cano000%0
Seguidores