CONCURSANTES DE EXATLÓN

PAÍS
TEMPORADA

ESTADÍSTICAS DE EXATLON

PAÍS
NOMBREJUEGOS VICTORIASDERROTASLOGROS
1Mati Álvarez29622274%75.00
2Heliud Pulido298194104%65.10
3Heber Gallegos329200129%60.79
4Jazmín Hernández945638%59.57
5Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
6Melisa Ramos257144113%56.03
7Parejita López227127100%55.95
8Christian Anguiano1447668%52.78
9Eugenio Martell301151150%50.17
10Marysol Cortés317158159%49.84
11David Juárez279139140%49.82
12Casandra Ascencio1839192%49.73
13Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
14Mauricio López268129139%48.13
15Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
16Michell Tanori1376374%45.99
17Mariana Ugalde21493121%43.46
18Chris Mireles1395683%40.29
19Yussely Soto000%0
20Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
21Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
22Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
23Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
24Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
25Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
26Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
27Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
28Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
29Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
30Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
31El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
32Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
33Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
34Alely Hernández764135%53.95
35Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
36Natali Brito261137124%52.49
37Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
38Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
39Javier Rojo532726%50.94
40Ana Lago313158155%50.48
41Mariano Razo844%50.00
42Lilian Borja793940%49.37
43Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
44Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
45Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
46Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
47Linda Soltero1578%46.67
48Alix Hernández281315%46.43
49Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
50Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
51Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
52Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
53Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
54Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
55Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
56Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
57Irving Acosta934053%43.01
58Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
59Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
60Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
61Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
62Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
63Ian Juárez492029%40.82
64Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
65Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
66Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
67Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
68Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
69Iza Flores692742%39.13
70José Luis Macías983860%38.78
71Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
72Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
73Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
74Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
75Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
76Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
77Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
78Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
79Laredo Kid19370123%36.27
80Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
81Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
82Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
83Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
84Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
85Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
86Carlos Martell18513%27.78
87Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
88Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
89Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
90Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
91Lis Vega421032%23.81
92Jenny García511239%23.53
93Arely Muciño19415%21.05
94Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
95Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
96Tamara Vega716%14.29
97Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
98Julio César García606%0
99Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
100Daniel Corral000%0
101Eduardo Ávila000%0
102Kenia Lechuga 000%0
103Gloria Murillo000%0
104Óscar Cano000%0
Seguidores