EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Carmelita Correa000%0
2Patrick Loliger000%0
3Ana Laura González000%0
4Patricio Araujo000%0
5Dragon Lee000%0
6Zudikey Rodríguez000%0
7Misael Rodríguez000%0
8Blanca Isabel Delgado000%0
9Javier Márquez000%0
10Irving Acosta000%0
11Evelyn Guijarro000%0
12Oziel Muñoz000%0
13Andrea Arochi000%0
14Natali Brito000%0
15Gonzalo Pons000%0
16Aristeo Cazares000%0
17Marco Beltrán000%0
18Iza Flores000%0
19Paola Vázquez000%0
20DORIS DEL MORAL16210161%62.35
21Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
22Amancay Gonzales265150115%56.60
23Daphe Montesinos482721%56.25
24Rommel Pachero1438063%55.94
25El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
26Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
27Ana Lago313158155%50.48
28Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
29Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
30Ilianovich Chalo20683123%40.29
31Matias Vuoso21813%38.10
32Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
33Sandra Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
34Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
35Jorge 'El Travieso' Arce28721%25.00
36Lis Vega421032%23.81
37Arely Mucino19415%21.05
38Zoraida Gomez35629%17.14
39Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
40Daniel Corral000%0
41Eduardo Ávila000%0
42Kenia Lechuga 000%0
43Gloria Murillo000%0
44Oscar Cano000%0
45Alely Hernández000%0
46Jahir Ocampo000%0
47Iridia Salazar000%0
48Tamara Vega000%0
49Jorge Martínez000%0
50Miguel Ángel Sánchez000%0
51Julio César García000%0
52Linda Soltero000%0
53Karen Alexa Pérez000%0
54Kenneth Broissin000%0
55Mariano Razo000%0
Followers