EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez1319635%73.28
2Heliud Pulido1238241%66.67
3Melisa Ramos1268244%65.08
4Heber Gallegos1378255%59.85
5Parejita López935538%59.14
6Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
7Eugenio Martell1377562%54.74
8Marysol Cortés1306862%52.31
9Carolina Mendoza1155758%49.57
10Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
11Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
12Jair Guerra1004753%47.00
13Stephania Gómez1396475%46.04
14Fernando Casanova984355%43.88
15Mauricio López1275572%43.31
16David Juárez984157%41.84
17Georgina Torres1254976%39.20
18Mariana Ugalde903555%38.89
19Laredo Kid451728%37.78
20Myzteziz Jr.351223%34.29
21Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
22Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
23Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
24Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
25Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
26Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
27Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
28Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
29Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
30Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
31Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
32El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
33Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
34Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
35Alely Hernández764135%53.95
36Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
37Natali Brito261137124%52.49
38Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
39Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
40Javier Rojo532726%50.94
41Ana Lago313158155%50.48
42Mariano Razo844%50.00
43Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
44Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
45Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
46Linda Soltero1578%46.67
47Alix Hernández281315%46.43
48Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
49Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
50Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
51Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
52Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
53Irving Acosta934053%43.01
54Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
55Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
56Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
57Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
58Ian Juárez492029%40.82
59Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
60Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
61Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
62Iza Flores692742%39.13
63José Luis Macías983860%38.78
64Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
65Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
66Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
67Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
68Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
69Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
70Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
71Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
72Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
73Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
74Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
75Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
76Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
77Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
78Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
79Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
80Lis Vega421032%23.81
81Arely Muciño19415%21.05
82Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
83Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
84Tamara Vega716%14.29
85Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
86Julio César García606%0
87Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
88Daniel Corral000%0
89Eduardo Ávila000%0
90Kenia Lechuga 000%0
91Gloria Murillo000%0
92Óscar Cano000%0
Followers