EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
2Carmelita Correa000%0
3Patricio Araujo000%0
4Zudikey Rodríguez000%0
5Javier Márquez000%0
6Evelyn Guijarro000%0
7Natali Brito000%0
8Aristeo Cazares000%0
9Daniel Castillo Noyola000%0
10Yusef Farah Chalita000%0
11Aidee Hernández Martínez000%0
12DORIS DEL MORAL16210161%62.35
13Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
14Amancay Gonzales265150115%56.60
15Daphe Montesinos482721%56.25
16Rommel Pachero1438063%55.94
17El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
18Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
19Ana Lago313158155%50.48
20Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
21Ilianovich Chalo20683123%40.29
22Matias Vuoso21813%38.10
23Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
24Sandra Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
25Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
26Jorge 'El Travieso' Arce28721%25.00
27Lis Vega421032%23.81
28Arely Mucino19415%21.05
29Zoraida Gomez35629%17.14
30Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
31Daniel Corral000%0
32Eduardo Ávila000%0
33Kenia Lechuga 000%0
34Gloria Murillo000%0
35Oscar Cano000%0
36Alely Hernández000%0
37Jahir Ocampo000%0
38Patrick Loliger000%0
39Ana Laura González000%0
40Iridia Salazar000%0
41Dragon Lee000%0
42Misael Rodríguez000%0
43Tamara Vega000%0
44Jorge Martínez000%0
45Blanca Isabel Delgado000%0
46Miguel Ángel Sánchez000%0
47Julio César García000%0
48Linda Soltero000%0
49Karen Alexa Pérez000%0
50Irving Acosta000%0
51Oziel Muñoz000%0
52Andrea Arochi000%0
53Gonzalo Pons000%0
54Kenneth Broissin000%0
55Marco Beltrán000%0
56Mariano Razo000%0
57Iza Flores000%0
58Paola Vázquez000%0
59Eduardo Moreno Castañeda000%0
60Diana Casillas Rodríguez000%0
61Alejandro Castro Melgoza000%0
62Ximena Buenfil Bermejo000%0
63Lino Muñoz000%0
Followers