EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
2Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
3Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
4Natali Brito261137124%52.49
5Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
6Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
7Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
8Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
9Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
10Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
11Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
12Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
13DORIS DEL MORAL16210161%62.35
14Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
15Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
16Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
17Amancay Gonzales265150115%56.60
18Daphe Montesinos482721%56.25
19Rommel Pachero1438063%55.94
20El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
21Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
22Alely Hernández764135%53.95
23Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
24Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
25Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
26Ana Lago313158155%50.48
27Mariano Razo844%50.00
28Linda Soltero1578%46.67
29Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
30Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
31Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
32Irving Acosta934053%43.01
33Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
34Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
35Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
36Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
37Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
38Ilianovich Chalo20683123%40.29
39Iza Flores692742%39.13
40Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
41Matias Vuoso21813%38.10
42Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
43Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
44Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
45Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
46Sandra Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
47Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
48Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
49Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
50Jorge 'El Travieso' Arce28721%25.00
51Lis Vega421032%23.81
52Arely Mucino19415%21.05
53Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
54Zoraida Gomez35629%17.14
55Tamara Vega716%14.29
56Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
57Julio César García606%0
58Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
59Daniel Corral000%0
60Eduardo Ávila000%0
61Kenia Lechuga 000%0
62Gloria Murillo000%0
63Oscar Cano000%0
Followers