EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Carmelita Correa000%0
2Patrick Loliger000%0
3Ana Laura González000%0
4Patricio Araujo000%0
5Zudikey Rodríguez000%0
6Javier Márquez000%0
7Evelyn Guijarro000%0
8Natali Brito000%0
9Aristeo Cazares000%0
10Daniel Castillo Noyola000%0
11Alejandro Castro Melgoza000%0
12Yusef Farah Chalita000%0
13Ximena Buenfil Bermejo000%0
14Aidee Hernández Martínez000%0
15Lino Muñoz000%0
16DORIS DEL MORAL16210161%62.35
17Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
18Amancay Gonzales265150115%56.60
19Daphe Montesinos482721%56.25
20Rommel Pachero1438063%55.94
21El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
22Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
23Ana Lago313158155%50.48
24Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
25Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
26Ilianovich Chalo20683123%40.29
27Matias Vuoso21813%38.10
28Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
29Sandra Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
30Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
31Jorge 'El Travieso' Arce28721%25.00
32Lis Vega421032%23.81
33Arely Mucino19415%21.05
34Zoraida Gomez35629%17.14
35Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
36Daniel Corral000%0
37Eduardo Ávila000%0
38Kenia Lechuga 000%0
39Gloria Murillo000%0
40Oscar Cano000%0
41Alely Hernández000%0
42Jahir Ocampo000%0
43Iridia Salazar000%0
44Dragon Lee000%0
45Misael Rodríguez000%0
46Tamara Vega000%0
47Jorge Martínez000%0
48Blanca Isabel Delgado000%0
49Miguel Ángel Sánchez000%0
50Julio César García000%0
51Linda Soltero000%0
52Karen Alexa Pérez000%0
53Irving Acosta000%0
54Oziel Muñoz000%0
55Andrea Arochi000%0
56Gonzalo Pons000%0
57Kenneth Broissin000%0
58Marco Beltrán000%0
59Mariano Razo000%0
60Iza Flores000%0
61Paola Vázquez000%0
62Eduardo Moreno Castañeda000%0
63Diana Casillas Rodríguez000%0
Followers